Calendar

Upcoming Events
Download a PDF version of the calendar here.
MAR 6

Sydney Polo 6, 2, 0

Learn more
MAR 13

Ellerston 14 & 6 g

Learn more
MAR 13

Windsor Polo 6, 2, 0 g

Learn more
MAR 20

Windsor Polo Club 6, 2, 0 g

Learn more
MAR 27

Sydney Polo Club 6, 2, 0 g

Learn more
MAR 27

Garangula 14 & 6 g

Learn more
APR 3

Garangula Polo School

Learn more
APR 3

Arunga Polo Club 6, 2, 0 g

Learn more
APR 7

Royal Sydney Easter Show

Matches will be played at 4.20pm Wednesday 7 April & 4.25pm Thursday 8 April. More details to fol... Learn more
APR 10

Riverlands Polo School

Learn more
APR 10

The Dudley Cup 12g

To be played on April 10, 17, 18. Learn more
APR 10

Killarney Polo Club

Learn more
APR 11

Polo International Windsor Polo Club

Learn more
APR 14

Forbes Polo School

Learn more
APR 17

Windsor Annual 6, 2, 0g

Learn more
APR 17

Forbes Polo Club at Jemalong

Learn more
APR 17

Timor Womens

Learn more
APR 24

Scone Bob Skene League

Learn more
APR 24

Millamolong Polo

Learn more
APR 24

Kurri Burri 12, 6, 2, 0 g

Learn more
MAY 1

Sydney Silver Cup 6, 2, 0g

Learn more
MAY 1

Garangula Country

Learn more
MAY 8

Riverlands Womens 6, 2, 0

Learn more
MAY 8

Scone Muswellbrook Cup

Learn more
MAY 8

Goulburn Polo

Learn more
MAY 14

Mudgee

These games will be played Friday and Saturday. Learn more
MAY 15

Killarney 6, 2, 0g

Learn more
MAY 15

Scone Peisley Cup

Learn more
MAY 22

Windsor Polo 6, 2, 0 g

Learn more
JUL 31

North Star

Learn more
AUG 7

Goondiwindi

Learn more
AUG 14

Tamarang

Learn more
AUG 21

Gunnedah

Learn more
AUG 28

Quirindi NC Cup

Learn more
SEP 4

Riverlands 8, 4, 0g

Learn more
SEP 4

Scone Macintyre Cup

Learn more
SEP 11

Wirragulla

Learn more
SEP 11

Sydney Polo 8, 4, 0 g

Learn more
SEP 18

Arunga 8, 4, 0 g

Learn more
SEP 18

Scone Beersheba

Learn more
SEP 19

Sydney Polo School

Learn more
SEP 25

Scone Archibald Cup

Learn more
SEP 25

Millamolong

Learn more
SEP 25

Kurri Burri 14, 8, 4, 0 g

Learn more
SEP 28

Scone Polo School

Learn more
OCT 2

J K Mackay 8g

Learn more
OCT 2

Winten Cup 4, 0 , sub g

Learn more
OCT 2

Ellerston 14 & 8 g

Learn more
OCT 9

Ellerston Womens

Learn more
OCT 16

Killarney 4, 0, sub g

Learn more
OCT 16

Hector King 10g

Learn more
OCT 16

Garangula 14 & 8 g

Learn more
OCT 16

Timor Womens

Learn more
OCT 23

Windsor Spring & Womens

Learn more
OCT 30

Sydney Gold Cup 14, 8, 4, 0 g

Learn more